Team Rankings

1Millard South (13)A1
2North Platte (7)A3
3Lincoln East (9)A4
4Grand Island (8)A2
5Norfolk (7)A4
6Papillion LaVista (11)A3
7Bellevue East (4)A1
8Millard North (6)A3
9Omaha Westside (6)A2
10Lincoln Southwest (5)A1

Individual Rankings

106

1Miles Anderson (FR)Millard SouthA1
2Gabe Turman (SO)Lincoln EastA4
3Presden Sanchez (FR)Creighton PrepA2

https://rokfin.com/ranking/1261

113

1Brandon Baustert (JR)Lincoln EastA4
2Juan Pedro (SR)Grand IslandA2
3Archer Heelan (JR)KearneyA4

https://rokfin.com/ranking/1261

120

1Caleb Coyle (SR)Millard SouthA1
2Keith Smith (JR)Lincoln EastA4
3Gabe Grice (SR)Bellevue EastA1

https://rokfin.com/ranking/1261

126

1Conor Knopick (SR)Millard SouthA1
2Blake Cushing (SR)Grand IslandA2
3Kash Bates (JR)Lincoln SouthwestA1

https://rokfin.com/ranking/1261

132

1Garrett Grice (JR)Bellevue EastA1
2Landan McLaughlin (JR)Lincoln SouthwestA1
3Jaylan Ruffin (SR)North PlatteA3

https://rokfin.com/ranking/1261

138

1Joel Adams (SO)Millard SouthA1
2Daniel DeRosier (SR)Bellevue EastA1
3Darian Diaz (SR)North PlatteA3

https://rokfin.com/ranking/1261

145

1Tyler Antoniak (JR)Millard SouthA1
2Brody Arrants (SR)Grand IslandA2
3Jake Licking (SO)NorfolkA4

https://rokfin.com/ranking/1261

152

1Nick Hamilton (JR)Papillion LaVistaA3
2Scott Robertson (SR)Millard SouthA1
3Deon Davis (SR)Omaha CentralA4

https://rokfin.com/ranking/1261

160

1Antrell Taylor (JR)Millard SouthA1
2Josh Licking (SR)NorfolkA4
3Cash Arensdorf (SR)North PlatteA3

https://rokfin.com/ranking/1261

170

1Cole Price (SR)Papillion LaVistaA3
2Guillermo Espinoza (SR)Millard NorthA3
3Blayze Standley (SR)ColumbusA1

https://rokfin.com/ranking/1261

182

1Gavyn Brauer (SR)North PlatteA3
2Justin Davis (JR)Omaha CentralA4
3Joey Glogowski (SR)Creighton PrepA2

https://rokfin.com/ranking/1261

195

1Vincent Genatone (JR)North PlatteA3
2Charlie Nosal (JR)Millard WestA1
3Cole Haberman (JR)Omaha WestsideA2

https://rokfin.com/ranking/1261

220

1Tony Pray (SR)Creighton PrepA2
2Noah Spriek (SR)Lincoln SouthwestA1
3Garrett Moser (SR)FremontA3

https://rokfin.com/ranking/1261

285

1Cade Haberman (SR)Omaha WestsideA2
2Zeph Sivels (SR)Millard NorthA3
3Nolan Olafson (SR)Millard SouthA1

https://rokfin.com/ranking/1261

One thought on “Class A Rankings 2/2/2021”

Leave a Reply to 2021 District Tournament Central | NEwrestle.com Cancel reply